Player information
Origin filter: A Coruna Air Hostess Air Hostess vet Alexandre Boveda s14 Algalia s16 Alzheimer Bierzo Arteixo s14 Ateneo Ourense vet C. Ferrolano Cabo Tourinan s10 Clubexa Clubexa vet Escola Lugesa Escola Luguesa s14 Escola Luguesa s16 Escola Luguesa vet Guillan Malpica Guillan Malpica s10 Guillan Malpica s12 Guillan Malpica vet Irindo Frutas Fondo Irindo vet Liceo Ourensano Macondo Marquino s10 Marquino s14 Millarengo s12 Oroso Oroso sub18 Padron Padron s14 Padron s18 Regatas Perillo Regatas Perillo s10 Regatas Perillo s14 Rianxo Sigras Sporting Casino s14 USC USC s12 USC s8 Val do Dubra s10 XN Camarinas XN Camarinas s12 XN Camarinas s16 XN Camarinas s8 Xadrez Arteixo s10 Xadrez Arteixo s16 Xadrez Marin s8 Xadrez Ourense Xadrez Ourense s16 Xadrez Verin s12 Xiria Carballo Xiria Carballo s12 Xiria Carballo s16 Xiria Carballo s8 Xiria Carballo vet All
Players and standings for Xadrez Ourense
Pos. | Ran. | Tit. | Name | Fed. | Pts. | DirE | Buc1 | BucT | APRO | FIDE | Nat. | FIDE ID | NAT ID | Origin |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 7 | FM | Gomez Dieguez, David | ESP | 5.5 | 0.0 | 38.5 | 41.5 | 1814.1 | 2187 | 0 | 22223630 | 0 | Xadrez Ourense |
Player pairings for Xadrez Ourense
Pairings of round 8 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 20:20) |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
8 | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP | 1-0 | Cruz Cambon, Jose Antonio | 1795 | ESP |
Pairings of round 7 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 19:45) |
|||||||
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
5 | Sixto Puente, Eloy | 2080 | ESP | 1-0 | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP |
Pairings of round 6 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 19:10) |
|||||||
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
7 | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP | 1-0 | Dominguez Conde, Hugo | 1382 | ESP |
Pairings of round 5 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 18:35) |
|||||||
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
2 | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP | 0-1 | FM Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos | 2318 | ESP |
Pairings of round 4 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 18:00) |
|||||||
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
1 | GM Gonzalez Perez, Arian | 2447 | FID | ½-½ | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP |
Pairings of round 3 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 17:25) |
|||||||
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
6 | Fernandez Otero, Jose | 1820 | ESP | 0-1 | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP |
Pairings of round 2 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 16:50) |
|||||||
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
7 | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP | 1-0 | De Blas Fernandez, Angel | 1507 | ESP |
Pairings of round 1 for Xadrez Ourense (2019-09-28 - 16:15) |
|||||||
Brd. | White | Res. | Black | ||||
7 | Pazos Rios, Juan Carlos | 1300 | ESP | 0-1 | FM Gomez Dieguez, David | 2187 | ESP |